Pomorski Futbol Cup 2014 - rocznik 2004/2005
grupa A
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Zw. | Rem. | Por. | Bramki |
1. | AP Athletic | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 - 3 |
2. | SWMP Pokolenia Lechii Gdansk | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 - 2 |
3. | Bałtyk II Gdynia | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 6 |
4. | Polonia Gdańsk 2004 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 - 10 |
5. | Młode Orły Łeba | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 - 9 |
grupa B
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Zw. | Rem. | Por. | Bramki |
1. | Bałtyk Gdynia | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 - 1 |
2. | U2 Bytów 2004 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 - 2 |
3. | GAP Sparta Gdańsk | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 - 4 |
4. | UKS Fregata | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 - 8 |
5. | GKS Przodkowo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 - 9 |
grupa C
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Zw. | Rem. | Por. | Bramki |
1. | Gryf 2009 Tczew | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 - 1 |
2. | Akademia Piłkarska Człuchów | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 - 3 |
3. | Bałtyk Gdynia 03 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16 - 5 |
4. | Sparta Sycewice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 - 13 |
5. | GKS II Kowale | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 - 21 |
grupa D
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Zw. | Rem. | Por. | Bramki |
1. | Piast Człuchów | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 0 |
2. | Gryf 2009 II Tczew | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 - 2 |
3. | AP Junior Football Academy | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 - 4 |
4. | GKS Kowale | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 - 12 |
o miejsca 17-19
Młode Orły Łeba | 3 - 0 | GKS Przodkowo | 23.11.2014 - 13:00 |
1/8 finału
AP Athletic | 0 - 0 k. 1-0 |
UKS Fregata | 23.11.2014 - 13:15 |
SWMP Pokolenia Lechii Gdansk | 0 - 1 | GAP Sparta Gdańsk | 23.11.2014 - 13:30 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia | 1 - 2 | U2 Bytów 2004 | 23.11.2014 - 13:45 |
Polonia Gdańsk 2004 | 0 - 2 | Bałtyk Gdynia | 23.11.2014 - 14:00 |
Bałtyk Gdynia 03 | 1 - 0 | Gryf 2009 II Tczew | 23.11.2014 - 18:15 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew | 7 - 0 | GKS Kowale | 23.11.2014 - 18:30 |
Akademia Piłkarska Człuchów | 3 - 0 | AP Junior Football Academy | 23.11.2014 - 18:45 |
Sparta Sycewice | 0 - 1 | Piast Człuchów | 23.11.2014 - 19:00 |
1/4 finału
AP Athletic | 1 - 5 | Akademia Piłkarska Człuchów | 23.11.2014 - 19:15 |
GAP Sparta Gdańsk | 1 - 3 | Gryf 2009 Tczew | 23.11.2014 - 19:30 |
U2 Bytów 2004 | 0 - 0 k. 3-1 |
Piast Człuchów | 23.11.2014 - 19:45 |
Bałtyk Gdynia | 0 - 1 | Bałtyk Gdynia 03 | 23.11.2014 - 20:00 |
1/2 finału
Akademia Piłkarska Człuchów | 2 - 0 | U2 Bytów 2004 | 23.11.2014 - 20:15 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew | 0 - 0 k. 4-3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia 03 | 23.11.2014 - 20:30 |
o 3. miejsce
U2 Bytów 2004 | 0 - 3 | Bałtyk Gdynia 03 | 23.11.2014 - 20:45 |
finał
Akademia Piłkarska Człuchów | 2 - 0 | Gryf 2009 Tczew | 23.11.2014 - 21:00 |