Pomorski Futbol Cup 2015 - rocznik 2005/2006
grupa A
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Zw. | Rem. | Por. | Bramki |
1. | UKS Trójka Lębork | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 1 |
2. | Portowiec Gdańsk | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 - 2 |
3. | Sztorm Gdynia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 - 1 |
4. | Akademia Piłkarska Banino | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 - 2 |
5. | GKS Kowale Czerwoni | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 - 4 |
grupa B
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Zw. | Rem. | Por. | Bramki |
1. | AP Athletic | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 - 0 |
2. | EX Siedlce Gdańsk | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 1 |
3. | Gedania Gdańsk | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 - 4 |
4. | Pogoń Lębork | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 - 7 |
5. | GKS Kowale Biali | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 - 13 |
grupa C
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Zw. | Rem. | Por. | Bramki |
1. | UKS Olimpijczyk Kwakowo | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 0 |
2. | MKS Władysławowo | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 - 2 |
3. | Dragon Bojano | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 4 |
4. | AP Stomil Olsztyn | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 - 2 |
5. | Sparta Sycewice | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 - 7 |
6. | Jantar Ustka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 |
grupa D
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Zw. | Rem. | Por. | Bramki |
1. | GKS Wikielec | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 - 2 |
2. | U2 Bytów 2006 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 - 1 |
3. | Jantar II Ustka | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 - 1 |
4. | Sława Jedynka Sławno 2006 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 - 8 |
5. | Ceramik Łubiana | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 - 15 |
1/8 finału
UKS Trójka Lębork | 3 - 0 | Pogoń Lębork | 21.11.2015 - 12:30 |
Portowiec Gdańsk | 1 - 1 k. 3-4 |
Gedania Gdańsk | 21.11.2015 - 12:42 |
Sztorm Gdynia | 0 - 1 | EX Siedlce Gdańsk | 21.11.2015 - 12:54 |
Akademia Piłkarska Banino | 0 - 5 | AP Athletic | 21.11.2015 - 13:06 |
UKS Olimpijczyk Kwakowo | 1 - 0 | Sława Jedynka Sławno 2006 | 21.11.2015 - 17:42 |
MKS Władysławowo | 0 - 3 | Jantar II Ustka | 21.11.2015 - 17:54 |
Dragon Bojano | 0 - 1 | U2 Bytów 2006 | 21.11.2015 - 18:06 |
AP Stomil Olsztyn | 2 - 0 | GKS Wikielec | 21.11.2015 - 18:18 |
1/4 finału
UKS Trójka Lębork | 0 - 3 | Jantar II Ustka | 21.11.2015 - 18:30 |
Gedania Gdańsk | 0 - 1 | UKS Olimpijczyk Kwakowo | 21.11.2015 - 18:45 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk | 0 - 1 | AP Stomil Olsztyn | 21.11.2015 - 19:00 |
AP Athletic | 2 - 0 | U2 Bytów 2006 | 21.11.2015 - 19:15 |
1/2 finału
Jantar II Ustka | 0 - 0 k. 3-1 |
AP Stomil Olsztyn | 21.11.2015 - 19:30 |
UKS Olimpijczyk Kwakowo | 0 - 3 | AP Athletic | 21.11.2015 - 19:45 |
o 3.miejsce
AP Stomil Olsztyn | 0 - 1 | UKS Olimpijczyk Kwakowo | 21.11.2015 - 20:00 |
finał
Jantar II Ustka | 3 - 1 | AP Athletic | 21.11.2015 - 20:15 |