Pomorski Futbol Cup 2015 - Seniorzy
grupa A
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Zw. | Rem. | Por. | Bramki |
1. | AMCar Warszawa | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 - 0 |
2. | Hemako Sztutowo | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 1 |
3. | Elas-Pol Niestępowo | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 - 2 |
4. | Aldex Żukowo | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 - 4 |
5. | KS Kczewo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 - 10 |
Drużyna | M | PKT | Zw. | Rem. | Por. | Bramki | |
Elas-Pol Niestępowo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | |
Aldex Żukowo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 |
grupa B
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Zw. | Rem. | Por. | Bramki |
1. | Team Lębork | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 - 1 |
2. | Maniara Gdańsk | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 2 |
3. | Gryf/SMS Słupsk 1998 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 - 3 |
4. | Wiarus Elbląg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 - 4 |
5. | Katowice Nocą | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 - 4 |
Drużyna | M | PKT | Zw. | Rem. | Por. | Bramki | |
Wiarus Elbląg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | |
Katowice Nocą | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 |
grupa C
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Zw. | Rem. | Por. | Bramki |
1. | Zielke Team | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 - 4 |
2. | Graham Sierakowice | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 - 0 |
3. | Sporting Orłowo | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 - 14 |
4. | Borkowo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 - 9 |
5. | Revimed | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 - 16 |
Drużyna | M | PKT | Zw. | Rem. | Por. | Bramki | |
Zielke Team | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 - 0 | |
Graham Sierakowice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 - 0 |
grupa D
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Zw. | Rem. | Por. | Bramki |
1. | Euro-Pol Ubezpieczenia Wejherowo | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 - 0 |
2. | OSP Częstkowo | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 4 |
3. | Gdynia Snow Leopards | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 - 7 |
4. | Balicki Meble | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 - 9 |
Drużyna | M | PKT | Zw. | Rem. | Por. | Bramki | |
Gdynia Snow Leopards | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | |
Balicki Meble | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 |
grupa E
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Zw. | Rem. | Por. | Bramki |
1. | Doner King | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 - 2 |
2. | Maj Projekt Gdańsk | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 - 3 |
3. | Centrum Pelplin | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 - 3 |
4. | Łupaj Siupaj | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 - 4 |
5. | Bryza Sztutowo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 - 11 |
grupa F
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Zw. | Rem. | Por. | Bramki |
1. | Sparta Kleszczewo | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 - 1 |
2. | Euro-Sport Działdowo | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 - 4 |
3. | Ol-Trans Mrzezino | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 - 3 |
4. | Kołaszewski Bytów | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 - 5 |
5. | Kuloodporni | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 - 4 |
Drużyna | M | PKT | Zw. | Rem. | Por. | Bramki | |
Ol-Trans Mrzezino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | |
Kołaszewski Bytów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 |
grupa G
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Zw. | Rem. | Por. | Bramki |
1. | Drink Team Kolbudy | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 - 3 |
2. | Bar Jaga | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 - 2 |
3. | Ogrody Idzi Jardinage | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 - 5 |
4. | Zajazd Leśny Dworek | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 - 3 |
5. | Victus Apartamenty | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 - 8 |
grupa H
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Zw. | Rem. | Por. | Bramki |
1. | Niewidomi Kielce | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 - 1 |
2. | Dovista | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 - 6 |
3. | Triada Chwaszczyno | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 - 6 |
4. | Specjaliści | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 - 8 |
5. | Mogilno | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 - 7 |
Drużyna | M | PKT | Zw. | Rem. | Por. | Bramki | |
Triada Chwaszczyno | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 1 | |
Specjaliści | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 2 |
1/16 finału
AMCar Warszawa | 3 - 0 | Wiarus Elbląg | 20.12.2015 - 10:00 |
Graham Sierakowice | 5 - 0 vo |
Gdynia Snow Leopards | 20.12.2015 - 10:20 |
Aldex Żukowo | 0 - 2 | Team Lębork | 20.12.2015 - 10:40 |
Sporting Orłowo | 0 - 0 k. 3-4 |
OSP Częstkowo | 20.12.2015 - 11:00 |
Hemako Sztutowo | 2 - 0 | Gryf/SMS Słupsk 1998 | 20.12.2015 - 12:00 |
Zielke Team | 2 - 0 | Balicki Meble | 20.12.2015 - 12:20 |
Elas-Pol Niestępowo | 2 - 2 k. 2-3 |
Maniara Gdańsk | 20.12.2015 - 12:40 |
Borkowo | 1 - 7 | Euro-Pol Ubezpieczenia Wejherowo | 20.12.2015 - 13:00 |
Doner King | 2 - 0 | Kołaszewski Bytów | 20.12.2015 - 14:00 |
Bar Jaga | 1 - 0 | Triada Chwaszczyno | 20.12.2015 - 14:20 |
Łupaj Siupaj | 1 - 1 k. 2-0 |
Sparta Kleszczewo | 20.12.2015 - 14:40 |
Ogrody Idzi Jardinage | 1 - 1 k. 2-1 |
Dovista | 20.12.2015 - 15:00 |
Maj Projekt Gdańsk | 2 - 3 | Ol-Trans Mrzezino | 20.12.2015 - 16:00 |
Drink Team Kolbudy | 6 - 1 | Specjaliści | 20.12.2015 - 16:20 |
Centrum Pelplin | 0 - 0 k. 4-3 |
Euro-Sport Działdowo | 20.12.2015 - 16:40 |
Zajazd Leśny Dworek | 0 - 5 vo |
Niewidomi Kielce | 20.12.2015 - 17:00 |
1/8 finału
AMCar Warszawa | 1 - 1 k. 2-3 |
Graham Sierakowice | 20.12.2015 - 11:20 |
Team Lębork | 1 - 1 k. 2-0 |
OSP Częstkowo | 20.12.2015 - 11:40 |
Hemako Sztutowo | 4 - 1 | Zielke Team | 20.12.2015 - 13:20 |
Maniara Gdańsk | 1 - 1 k. 3-2 |
Euro-Pol Ubezpieczenia Wejherowo | 20.12.2015 - 13:40 |
Doner King | 1 - 1 k. 4-3 |
Bar Jaga | 20.12.2015 - 15:20 |
Łupaj Siupaj | 0 - 4 | Ogrody Idzi Jardinage | 20.12.2015 - 15:40 |
Ol-Trans Mrzezino | 0 - 4 | Drink Team Kolbudy | 20.12.2015 - 17:20 |
Centrum Pelplin | 1 - 2 | Niewidomi Kielce | 20.12.2015 - 17:40 |
1/4 finału
Graham Sierakowice | 0 - 1 | Doner King | 20.12.2015 - 18:00 |
Hemako Sztutowo | 3 - 1 | Drink Team Kolbudy | 20.12.2015 - 18:20 |
Team Lębork | 2 - 1 | Ogrody Idzi Jardinage | 20.12.2015 - 18:40 |
Maniara Gdańsk | 2 - 1 | Niewidomi Kielce | 20.12.2015 - 19:00 |
1/2 finału
Doner King | 2 - 2 k. 3-2 |
Team Lębork | 20.12.2015 - 19:20 |
Hemako Sztutowo | 4 - 2 | Maniara Gdańsk | 20.12.2015 - 19:40 |
o 3. miejsce
Team Lębork | 0 - 0 k. 3-2 |
Maniara Gdańsk | 20.12.2015 - 20:00 |
finał
Doner King | 0 - 1 | Hemako Sztutowo | 20.12.2015 - 20:20 |