03-04.03.2018 Pomorski Futbol Cup 2018 - oldboje
grupa A
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Zw. | Rem. | Por. | Bramki |
1. | Oldboys Chojnice | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 - 0 |
2. | Cartusia Kartuzy | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 - 3 |
3. | Znajomi Bytów | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 - 6 |
4. | JR Pogórze Oldboye Gdynia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 - 10 |
5. | KS Sulmin | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 - 18 |
Drużyna | M | PKT | Zw. | Rem. | Por. | Bramki | |
Cartusia Kartuzy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | |
Znajomi Bytów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 |
grupa B
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Zw. | Rem. | Por. | Bramki |
1. | Green Joy & Willa Joker NDG | 5 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 - 3 |
2. | Drzewiarz Oldboys Rzeczenica | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 - 3 |
3. | AREX Gdynia | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 - 6 |
4. | DRV Iława | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 - 5 |
5. | AUTO-FARBEX Przodkowo | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 - 6 |
6. | U-99 Elbląg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 - 11 |
Drużyna | M | PKT | Zw. | Rem. | Por. | Bramki | |
Drzewiarz Oldboys Rzeczenica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 - 0 | |
AREX Gdynia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 - 0 |
AUTO-FARBEX Przodkowo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 - 0 | |
U-99 Elbląg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 - 0 |
1/4 finału
Oldboys Chojnice | 1 - 2 | DRV Iława | 04.03.2018 - 12:00 |
Cartusia Kartuzy | 0 - 0 k. 3-2 |
AREX Gdynia | 04.03.2018 - 12:15 |
Znajomi Bytów | 0 - 1 | Drzewiarz Oldboys Rzeczenica | 04.03.2018 - 12:30 |
JR Pogórze Oldboye Gdynia | 0 - 5 vo |
Green Joy & Willa Joker NDG | 04.03.2018 - 12:45 |
o miejsca 5-8
- | - | - | |
Oldboys Chojnice | 1 - 1 | AREX Gdynia | 04.03.2018 - 13:00 |
Oldboys Chojnice | 1 - 2 | Znajomi Bytów | 04.03.2018 - 13:15 |
AREX Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Znajomi Bytów | 04.03.2018 - 13:45 |
1/2 finału
DRV Iława | 0 - 0 k. 3-1 |
Drzewiarz Oldboys Rzeczenica | 04.03.2018 - 13:30 |
Cartusia Kartuzy | 0 - 2 | Green Joy & Willa Joker NDG | 04.03.2018 - 14:00 |
o 3. miejsce
Drzewiarz Oldboys Rzeczenica | 0 - 3 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 04.03.2018 - 14:15 |
finał
DRV Iława | 0 - 1 | Green Joy & Willa Joker NDG | 04.03.2018 - 14:30 |