Klasyfikacja strzelców
Pomorski Futbol Cup 2016 - seniorzy
10 | Kaszuba Andrzej (Hala Przodkowo) |
9 | Madziąg Mateusz (Albatraoz) |
6 | Kreft Mikołaj (Omida Hemako Sztutowo) |
5 | Kiełb Patryk (Top Trans Toporek) |
Kołudzki Andrzej (Albatraoz) | |
4 | Begier Damian (Doner King Zblewo) |
Bławat Oliwier (Piłkarska Liga Trójmiasta R-GOL) | |
Dampc Marcin (Elas-Pol Niestępowo) | |
Dempc Łukasz (Wodomex Bojano) | |
Osiński Mateusz (Vamos Gdańsk) | |
Paniński Kacper (KS Kczewo) | |
Rompca Andrzej (OSP Częstkowo) | |
Wierzbowski Maciej (Albatraoz) | |
3 | Andrysiak Nikodem (Sparta Kleszczewo) |
Data Filip (Firma Kołaszewski Bytów) | |
Deminachuk Maksym (Budmax Przodkowo) | |
Domjan Karol (Hala Przodkowo) | |
Górka Mateusz (Łupaj Siupaj) | |
Gołuński Dariusz (Doner King Zblewo) | |
Kamiński Michał (Doner King Zblewo) | |
Karwat Jakub (Centrum Pelplin) | |
Kiełb Kacper (Top Trans Toporek) | |
Kugiel Damian (Niewidomi Kielce) | |
Kwaśnik Łukasz (GKS Przodkowo) | |
Madani Karim (Niewidomi Kielce) | |
Nogieć Mateusz (Specjalni Bytów) | |
Parchem Przemysław (OSP Częstkowo) | |
Ryżek Mateusz (GKS Przodkowo) | |
Sidor Patryk (Top Trans Toporek) | |
Ulanowski Kamil (Albatraoz) | |
Urnowski Maciej (Vamos Gdańsk) | |
Wardowski Piotr (Vamos Gdańsk) | |
Widzicki Marek (Wodomex Bojano) | |
Łuczak Mateusz (Hala Przodkowo) | |
2 | Borkowski Dariusz (Old Kowales) |
Borski maciej (GKS Przodkowo) | |
Bukowski Adrian (Top Trans Toporek) | |
Chojnacki Bartosz (Specjalni Bytów) | |
Czyrson Krzysztof (Łupaj Siupaj) | |
Gliwa Dawid (Elas-Pol Niestępowo) | |
Groth Daniel (Wodomex Bojano) | |
Hinc Łukasz (Specjalni Bytów) | |
Iwanowski Krzysztof (Niewidomi Kielce) | |
Kasiewicz Michał (Firma Kołaszewski Bytów) | |
Kostuch Radosław (OSP Częstkowo) | |
Król Łukasz (Wodomex Bojano) | |
Kwasny Krzysztof (Maniara Gdańsk) | |
Miszkiewicz Gracjan (Albatraoz) | |
Moszczyński Błażej (Piłkarska Liga Trójmiasta R-GOL) | |
Myścich Piotr (Łupaj Siupaj) | |
Promiński Przemysław (Balsam Pomorski) | |
Rybarczyk Mateusz (SMS Bytów) | |
Sidor Kewin (Budmax Przodkowo) | |
Siemko Dawid (Wodomex Bojano) | |
Sobociński Patryk (Sajmon Team) | |
Szczegielniak Piotr (Firma Kołaszewski Bytów) | |
Szymański Greko (Bryza Sztutowo) | |
Tomkiewicz Łukasz (Sparta Kleszczewo II) | |
Tusk Łukasz (Sparta Kleszczewo) | |
Wachowski Łukasz (Piłkarska Liga Trójmiasta R-GOL) | |
Wesołowski Dawid (Sparta Kleszczewo II) | |
Wesołowski Michał (Sparta Kleszczewo) | |
Wityk Tomasz (Piłkarska Liga Trójmiasta R-GOL) | |
Wróbel Eryk (Elas-Pol Niestępowo) | |
Ziarko Patryk (Omida Hemako Sztutowo) | |
Żołnowski Sebastian (Hala Przodkowo) | |
1 | Bereza Mateusz (Auto Max Parts Szemud) |
Biedrzycki Rafał (Doner King Zblewo) | |
Brajsa Piotr (Sparta Kleszczewo) | |
Brzuzy Dawid (Wodomex Bojano) | |
Bujak Mateusz (Katowice Nocą) | |
Burliga Łukasz (Bryza Sztutowo) | |
Byczkowski Krystian (Elas-Pol Niestępowo) | |
Czychowski Paweł (Niewidomi Kielce) | |
Daniluk Maciej (Omida Hemako Sztutowo) | |
Frankowski Mateusz (Hala Przodkowo) | |
Friszkemut Paweł (Hemako Sztutowo) | |
Gajewski Łukasz (Sparta Kleszczewo II) | |
Gieraszek Arkadiusz (Katowice Nocą) | |
Gruchała Mateusz (Maniara Gdańsk) | |
Jurczak Patryk (Borkowo - Gruntcase) | |
Klinkusz Ireneusz (Top Trans Toporek) | |
Korniluk Marcin (Hala Przodkowo) | |
Kos Jakub (Sajmon Team) | |
Kozakiewicz Marek (Omida Hemako Sztutowo) | |
Kozhin Oleksandr (TAI WORK) | |
Kreft Mikołaj (Hemako Sztutowo) | |
Marszeniuk Mariusz (Budmax Przodkowo) | |
Medwid Sebastian (Firma Kołaszewski Bytów) | |
Miąskowski Łukasz (KS Kczewo) | |
Mikiprowicz Michał (Bryza Sztutowo) | |
Miłosz Mateusz (Elas-Pol Niestępowo) | |
Nowak Mateusz (Piłkarska Liga Trójmiasta R-GOL) | |
Ostryi Anton (TAI WORK) | |
Paliukk Roman (TAI WORK) | |
Pietraszkiewicz Michał (Borkowo - Gruntcase) | |
Polaszek Karol (OSP Częstkowo) | |
Pranczk Dawid (Specjalni Bytów) | |
Proena Arkadiusz (Katowice Nocą) | |
Rąbczyk Krystian (Niewidomi Kielce) | |
Rybak Viktor (TAI WORK) | |
Schornak Filip (OSP Częstkowo) | |
Silicki Grzegorz (Grubasy Kolbudy) | |
Skórczewski Grzegorz (Doner King Zblewo) | |
Sosnowski Filip (Katowice Nocą) | |
Stalka Patryk (Elas-Pol Niestępowo) | |
Stawikowski Artur (Hala Przodkowo) | |
Stępień Adrian (Niewidomi Kielce) | |
Stępień Radosław (Niewidomi Kielce) | |
Suchecki Mateusz (Sajmon Team) | |
Szałkowski Nikodem (Łupaj Siupaj) | |
Szczepański Maciej (Centrum Pelplin) | |
Szewczak Mateusz (Łupaj Siupaj) | |
Szulta Michał (Piłkarska Liga Trójmiasta R-GOL) | |
Teca Bartłomiej (Borkowo - Gruntcase) | |
Tusk Michał (Sparta Kleszczewo) | |
Urbanowicz Paweł (Balsam Pomorski) | |
Waniuga Marcin (Maniara Gdańsk) | |
Wenta Błażej (Katowice Nocą) | |
Wilamowski Łukasz (Piłkarska Liga Trójmiasta R-GOL) | |
Wirkus Samuel (SMS Bytów) | |
Wolski Sylwester (Firma Kołaszewski Bytów) | |
Wołoszyk Sylwester (Sparta Kleszczewo) | |
Wołyńczuk Arkadiusz (Doner King Zblewo) | |
Wroński Seweryn (Top Trans Toporek) | |
Ziarko Patryk (Hemako Sztutowo) | |
Zygarowski Michał (Sajmon Team) | |
Łaga Dawid (Wodomex Bojano) |